June 21st, 2005

SPN - Winchesters.

Tomorrow!!!!!!!

SO excited!!!! Still hoping someone will bring Season 4 with them. *begs so we can have all episodes*

Yeah, so I think I may bring my laptop since there is *free* high speed internet access in the room. :)

Any thoughts?

There IS a shuttle to the airport, but it is $15 per person... so we might as well stick to the subway...
  • Current Mood
    amused amused
SPN - Winchesters.

yay!!!!

6 hours and I leave for the airport! I soooo drank too much tonight. 4 glasses of wine some sambuca. Sooooo fell asleep in STOMP. Hehe. Anyways.... yayayayayayay!!!!!!!
  • Current Mood
    excited excited