?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Just call me a Turnip.

July 2006
[<<<] [>>>]
1st
01:39 am: rawr
04:13 am: 4 AM...
12:58 pm: Oh yeah - 4 Have Shocked Me!
2nd
01:25 am: WTF? - 1 Has Shocked Me!
3rd
02:19 am: Wheeeee.
12:26 pm: Whoa. - 5 Have Shocked Me!
04:11 pm: That was... weird. - 3 Have Shocked Me!
04:42 pm: Oh yeah gotta bitch - 2 Have Shocked Me!
04:44 pm: Gakked from crossbow1 - 2 Have Shocked Me!
04:52 pm: Now I rock. *is a loser* - 2 Have Shocked Me!
09:41 pm: Anyone who likes Degrassi...
11:45 pm: Free Bracelet kit... check it out.
11:55 pm: Oh, I'm sure that will go over well...
4th
12:23 am: I just need to point out...
01:53 pm: Happy 4th of July (to those who celebrate it)... - 1 Has Shocked Me!
09:39 pm: From my wifey... - 3 Have Shocked Me!
5th
08:06 am: Yuck. - 2 Have Shocked Me!
03:47 pm: Update. Meh.
03:52 pm: Oh! I forgot! - 2 Have Shocked Me!
6th
01:07 am: Interesting.
11:10 pm: Oh Big Brother, I missed thee. - 8 Have Shocked Me!
8th
01:52 pm: What the hell?
07:33 pm: Creepy. - 12 Have Shocked Me!
9th
01:37 am: *sigh* - 1 Has Shocked Me!
09:20 am: Sleep can bite me. Hard.
01:42 pm: Well then.
06:55 pm: Damn.
08:12 pm: LOL!
10th
01:14 am: Let's see... - 1 Has Shocked Me!
01:58 am: Oooh. New Icon. - 1 Has Shocked Me!
03:27 am: My favorite part of the Will & Grace finale...
10:12 pm: OMG.
11th
05:14 pm: Since Rach shared.... ;) - 17 Have Shocked Me!
08:01 pm: "Faith"
12th
07:47 am: LOL!
07:04 pm: EEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE - 1 Has Shocked Me!
10:00 pm: Well, damn. Jamie's shoes reminded me I forgot to post this... - 2 Have Shocked Me!
13th
05:15 pm: Howie the stalker... good thing it is funny as hell.
14th
12:09 am: Harry Potter meets The Lion King (thanks crossbow1)
15th
12:48 am: Uh oh. Decisions, decisions...
16th
12:22 am: Ok then...
02:53 am: I just check FF... - 3 Have Shocked Me!
06:34 am: WHY AM I AWAKE???
17th
12:00 am: The longest meme EVER. Gakked from babylonqueen.
05:11 am: Oh look, what a shocker, I'm awake.
07:35 am: Meh.
18th
10:02 pm: Oh dear. - 2 Have Shocked Me!
19th
01:25 am: Tonight's excitement... or lack there of...
04:53 am: From crossbow1
08:24 pm: Toys...
20th
09:15 am: Poor puppies...
01:35 pm: Shocking
10:37 pm: Heh.
21st
10:04 am: mickfish, check this out - 1 Has Shocked Me!
02:34 pm: Let's see... - 1 Has Shocked Me!
05:55 pm: Hot boy poster pic - 3 Have Shocked Me!
09:04 pm: FINALLY! - 7 Have Shocked Me!
11:12 pm: It is sort of bizarre...
22nd
04:54 am: Guh - 2 Have Shocked Me!
08:10 am: Damn. - 2 Have Shocked Me!
01:53 pm: Yum. - 1 Has Shocked Me!
04:59 pm: OMG Kelly!
09:10 pm: Guh.
23rd
07:55 am: *pout*
04:31 pm: Kelly... - 2 Have Shocked Me!
04:53 pm: Hell House - 3 Have Shocked Me!
24th
09:45 pm: Heroes - 1 Has Shocked Me!
25th
07:23 pm: EEEE!
08:05 pm: HELP! - 10 Have Shocked Me!
10:00 pm: BB7 watchers!
26th
01:44 am: Damn Miss Universe pagent
27th
02:17 am: *shrug* - 1 Has Shocked Me!
01:10 pm: People - 4 Have Shocked Me!
28th
08:07 pm: I hate Colorado - 2 Have Shocked Me!
29th
06:04 am: It's fucking late...
05:00 pm: Hmmm...
06:42 pm: Woo! - 2 Have Shocked Me!
31st
02:38 am: I am not patient...
05:16 pm: *Is not patient* - 3 Have Shocked Me!
10:15 pm: I'm bitching... aren't you glad you read this? - 1 Has Shocked Me!
10:23 pm: Funniest thing ever. (BIG BROTHER style) - 3 Have Shocked Me!
Powered by LiveJournal.com