Jean-Claude's White Rose (firefly319) wrote,
Jean-Claude's White Rose
firefly319

  • Mood:

Bleh....

At work... therapy hurt, but not too badly. Feel like crap. Have to goto Wal-Mart to get meds... wanna go home now. 1hr and 45 mins left. Shoot me pls. Supposed to go to Chris's and fix his computer tonight. So tired. Complaining lots. Wanna cry. Supposed to do stuff all weekend, don't wanna... gonna work alone Mon & Tues, gonna get lots o calls... *yawn* Gonna go... stare at a wall or something productive. ;)
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 1 comment